Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Santa Maria Testona3099008212
2Duomo Chieri Blu2196035521
3Santa Maria Testona Blu 2096034531
4Duomo Chieri Rosso1996033630
5Auxilium San Luigi B1895133932
6GSD Castiglione1895042642
7Atletico Real1193152655
8San Martino U14 Orange892073355
9Sporting San Giuseppe792072248
10Duomo Chieri Bianco090091452

Punti aggiuntivi - Penalizzazioni

SquadraPuntiDescrizione
Duomo Chieri Blu3Punti Seconda Polisportiva
GSD Castiglione3Punti Seconda Polisportiva
Santa Maria Testona3Punti Seconda Polisportiva
Santa Maria Testona Blu 2Punti Seconda Polisportiva
San Martino U14 Orange2Punti Seconda Polisportiva
Auxilium San Luigi B2Punti Seconda Polisportiva
Atletico Real1Punti Seconda Polisportiva
Duomo Chieri Rosso1Punti Seconda Polisportiva
Sporting San Giuseppe1Punti Seconda Polisportiva