Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Pinelli - Vallette321210203812
2Accademia Beinasco30121002259
3San Martino Open18125341618
4Nautica Pubblieuro17125253229
5Atletico Real Parr Regina Della Pace15124351619
6San Remigio 41211101341
7Polisportiva San Donato3120391830