Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Oratorio 3G391613034819
2Balon Boys361611326623
3San Martino Juniores341610424620
4Orasport B.V.C.311610154727
5S. Maria Testona22157172828
6Allotreb181660104239
7Duomo Chieri14154292831
8San Remigio81622122164
9Oratorio Gbp41611141287