Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Sportinsieme Piobesi371612133116
2San Martino Juniores31169433017
3Orasport B.V.C.311610154230
4S. Maria Testona28168443320
5Atletico Real Parr. Regina Della Pace25167453429
6Allotreb23166551517
7C.p. Duomo Chieri Bianco121633102432
8C.p. Duomo Chieri Blu81615101234
9C.p. Duomo Chieri Rosso61613121339