Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1S. Maria Testona29129215511
2Orasport Bvc29129214114
3Allotreb23127233013
4San Benedetto18126061527
5San Bernardino 9123092533
6C.p. Duomo Chieri 9123092458
7San Martino Allievi6122010640