Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Oratorio 3G552218138517
2Balon Boys Torino 452214355126
3San Benedetto442113534924
4Orasport B.V.C.432113444619
5S. Maria Testona392212375132
6Oratorio Maria Ausiliatrice332210394135
7C.p. Duomo Chieri Blu332210393232
8San Martino Juniores3222102103352
9Go Grugliasco Santa Maria 222257102237
10Atletico Real Parr. Regina Della Pace162251164277
11C.p. Duomo Chieri Rossa112232172451
12San Remigio32210212296