Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Oratorio GBP Ragazzi592617815821
2Sporting Moncalieri502615565125
3Sampigandia4726121134425
4Atletico Juvarra442612865133
5Giorno e Notte FC432612774935
6Orasport B.V.C.412612594744
7Rovers Granata4025101053522
8Seal 8232258894542
9Orange 11282577114045
10San Martino Eccellenza BS272683152748
11Valsalice Alfieri252667132436
12River Po242673162555
13Saturnio Moncalieri192454151949
14San Marino122526171954