Classifica

Pos.SquadraPuntiGioc.V.N.V.P.Gol F.Gol S.
1Orasport Bvc1876012210
2San Benedetto157502247
3S.Maria Testona Nera1575022412
4Allotreb1374121813
5S. Maria Testona97304910
6Real 9.0.9973041121
7San Martino U14 Black47115921
8G.S.D. Castiglione070071336