san martino calcio

società di rivoli nata nel 1966

San Martino Elenco partite Campionato Invernale


GiornataDataOraCampoCasaOspitiRisultato
Andata 1 27/09/201400:00Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Seal 82
32
Andata 1 27/09/201413:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Saturnio Moncalieri
21
Andata 1 27/09/201413:30Paradiso Orange 11 Sporting Moncalieri
17
Andata 1 27/09/201413:30Nitti San Marino Sampigandia
15
Andata 1 27/09/201413:30Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri San Martino Eccellenza BS
11
Andata 1 27/09/201415:15Venere Atletico Juvarra Orasport B.V.C.
42
Andata 1 27/09/201415:30Certezza Rovers Granata River Po
32
Andata 2 04/10/201413:15Nitti Sampigandia Valsalice Alfieri
31
Andata 2 04/10/201413:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Rovers Granata
03
Andata 2 04/10/201413:30Paradiso River Po Atletico Juvarra
12
Andata 2 04/10/201413:45Venere Seal 82 Orange 11
53
Andata 2 04/10/201415:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri San Marino
10
Andata 2 04/10/201418:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
26
Andata 2 08/10/201420:45Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Giorno e Notte FC
15
Andata 3 11/10/201412:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Valsalice Alfieri
12
Andata 3 11/10/201413:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi River Po
30
Andata 3 11/10/201413:30Paradiso Orange 11 San Martino Eccellenza BS
12
Andata 3 11/10/201413:30Nitti San Marino Orasport B.V.C.
11
Andata 3 11/10/201414:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Sporting Moncalieri
03
Andata 3 11/10/201415:30Certezza Rovers Granata Seal 82
11
Andata 3 11/10/201415:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Sampigandia
01
Andata 4 18/10/201413:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Orange 11
22
Andata 4 18/10/201413:15Nitti Sampigandia Giorno e Notte FC
11
Andata 4 18/10/201413:30Paradiso River Po San Marino
20
Andata 4 18/10/201413:45Venere Seal 82 Atletico Juvarra
34
Andata 4 18/10/201418:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Saturnio Moncalieri
30
Andata 4 19/10/201411:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Rovers Granata
02
Andata 5 25/10/201413:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Seal 82
30
Andata 5 25/10/201413:30Paradiso Orange 11 Giorno e Notte FC
21
Andata 5 25/10/201413:30Nitti San Marino Sporting Moncalieri
01
Andata 5 25/10/201414:30Venere Atletico Juvarra San Martino Eccellenza BS
22
Andata 5 25/10/201415:30Certezza Rovers Granata Valsalice Alfieri
00
Andata 5 25/10/201415:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri River Po
00
Andata 5 25/10/201418:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Sampigandia
31
Andata 4 05/11/201421:00Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
11
Andata 6 08/11/201412:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Rovers Granata
31
Andata 6 08/11/201413:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Atletico Juvarra
11
Andata 6 08/11/201413:15Nitti Sampigandia Orange 11
11
Andata 6 08/11/201413:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Saturnio Moncalieri
30
Andata 6 08/11/201413:30Paradiso River Po Orasport B.V.C.
23
Andata 6 08/11/201413:45Venere Seal 82 San Marino
12
Andata 6 09/11/201411:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
03
Andata 7 15/11/201413:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Valsalice Alfieri
21
Andata 7 15/11/201413:30Paradiso River Po Sampigandia
00
Andata 7 15/11/201413:30Nitti San Marino San Martino Eccellenza BS
01
Andata 8 22/11/201412:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
33
Andata 8 22/11/201413:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri San Marino
01
Andata 8 22/11/201413:15Nitti Sampigandia Rovers Granata
00
Andata 8 22/11/201413:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri River Po
61
Andata 8 22/11/201413:30Paradiso Orange 11 Atletico Juvarra
11
Andata 8 22/11/201413:45Venere Seal 82 Orasport B.V.C.
30
Andata 8 23/11/201411:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Saturnio Moncalieri
02
Andata 9 29/11/201413:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Orange 11
21
Andata 9 29/11/201413:30Paradiso River Po Seal 82
21
Andata 9 29/11/201413:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Sampigandia
20
Andata 9 29/11/201413:30Nitti San Marino Giorno e Notte FC
04
Andata 9 29/11/201414:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Rovers Granata
21
Andata 9 29/11/201415:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Valsalice Alfieri
00
Andata10 06/12/201412:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Saturnio Moncalieri
61
Andata10 06/12/201413:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Orasport B.V.C.
00
Andata10 06/12/201413:15Nitti Sampigandia Atletico Juvarra
10
Andata10 06/12/201413:30Paradiso Orange 11 San Marino
33
Andata10 06/12/201413:45Venere Seal 82 Sporting Moncalieri
21
Andata11 13/12/201413:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Atletico Juvarra
21
Andata11 13/12/201413:30Paradiso River Po Valsalice Alfieri
02
Andata11 13/12/201413:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri San Martino Eccellenza BS
62
Andata11 13/12/201413:30Nitti San Marino Rovers Granata
11
Andata11 13/12/201413:45Venere Seal 82 Sampigandia
11
Andata11 13/12/201415:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Orange 11
11
Andata11 13/12/201418:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Giorno e Notte FC
23
Andata10 20/12/201413:30Certezza Rovers Granata Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
00
Andata10 21/12/201411:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS River Po
01
Andata 7 10/01/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Orasport B.V.C.
12
Andata 7 10/01/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Orange 11
11
Andata12 17/01/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC River Po
20
Andata12 17/01/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Sporting Moncalieri
01
Andata12 17/01/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
11
Andata12 17/01/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 Orasport B.V.C.
30
Andata12 17/01/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra San Marino
51
Andata12 17/01/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Saturnio Moncalieri
50
Andata12 18/01/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Seal 82
11
Andata13 24/01/201513:30Paradiso River Po Orange 11
12
Andata13 24/01/201513:30Nitti San Marino Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
12
Andata13 24/01/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Giorno e Notte FC
01
Andata13 24/01/201513:45Venere Seal 82 Valsalice Alfieri
20
Andata13 24/01/201515:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Atletico Juvarra
02
Andata13 24/01/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Rovers Granata
42
Andata13 25/01/201514:30Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Sampigandia
03
Ritorno 1 31/01/201513:30Paradiso River Po Rovers Granata
04
Ritorno 1 31/01/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Orange 11
10
Ritorno 1 31/01/201513:45Venere Seal 82 Giorno e Notte FC
32
Ritorno 1 31/01/201515:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
02
Ritorno 1 31/01/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Atletico Juvarra
33
Ritorno 3 14/02/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Giorno e Notte FC
23
Ritorno 3 14/02/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia Saturnio Moncalieri
22
Ritorno 3 14/02/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Atletico Juvarra
11
Ritorno 3 14/02/201513:30Paradiso River Po Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
13
Ritorno 3 14/02/201513:45Venere Seal 82 Rovers Granata
11
Ritorno 3 14/02/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. San Marino
22
Ritorno 3 15/02/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Orange 11
02
Ritorno 4 21/02/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Sampigandia
11
Ritorno 4 21/02/201513:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Sporting Moncalieri
20
Ritorno 4 21/02/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 Valsalice Alfieri
30
Ritorno 4 21/02/201513:30Nitti San Marino River Po
12
Ritorno 4 21/02/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Seal 82
01
Ritorno 4 21/02/201515:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Orasport B.V.C.
23
Ritorno 4 21/02/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata San Martino Eccellenza BS
01
Ritorno 5 28/02/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Orange 11
43
Ritorno 5 28/02/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Rovers Granata
02
Ritorno 5 28/02/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia Orasport B.V.C.
10
Ritorno 5 28/02/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri San Marino
20
Ritorno 5 28/02/201513:30Paradiso River Po Saturnio Moncalieri
12
Ritorno 5 28/02/201513:45Venere Seal 82 Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
23
Ritorno 5 01/03/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Atletico Juvarra
20
Ritorno 6 07/03/201513:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi San Martino Eccellenza BS
21
Ritorno 6 07/03/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 Sampigandia
23
Ritorno 6 07/03/201513:30Nitti San Marino Seal 82
11
Ritorno 6 07/03/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Valsalice Alfieri
10
Ritorno 6 07/03/201515:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Sporting Moncalieri
02
Ritorno 6 07/03/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Giorno e Notte FC
10
Ritorno 6 07/03/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. River Po
41
Ritorno 7 14/03/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Atletico Juvarra
11
Ritorno 7 14/03/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
02
Ritorno 7 14/03/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia River Po
41
Ritorno 7 14/03/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 Rovers Granata
12
Ritorno 7 14/03/201513:45Venere Seal 82 Saturnio Moncalieri
30
Ritorno 7 15/03/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS San Marino
10
Ritorno 8 21/03/201513:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Giorno e Notte FC
11
Ritorno 8 21/03/201513:30Paradiso River Po Sporting Moncalieri
02
Ritorno 8 21/03/201513:30Nitti San Marino Valsalice Alfieri
02
Ritorno 8 21/03/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Orange 11
10
Ritorno 8 21/03/201515:15Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri San Martino Eccellenza BS
32
Ritorno 8 21/03/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Sampigandia
11
Ritorno 8 21/03/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Seal 82
11
Ritorno 2 24/03/201521:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Orasport B.V.C.
30
Ritorno 9 28/03/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC San Marino
11
Ritorno 9 28/03/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Saturnio Moncalieri
20
Ritorno 9 28/03/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia Sporting Moncalieri
22
Ritorno 9 28/03/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
11
Ritorno 9 28/03/201513:45Venere Seal 82 River Po
11
Ritorno 9 28/03/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Atletico Juvarra
21
Ritorno 9 29/03/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Orasport B.V.C.
02
Ritorno10 11/04/201513:30Paradiso River Po San Martino Eccellenza BS
10
Ritorno10 11/04/201513:30Nitti San Marino Orange 11
01
Ritorno10 11/04/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Seal 82
42
Ritorno10 11/04/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Sampigandia
22
Ritorno10 11/04/201515:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Giorno e Notte FC
20
Ritorno10 11/04/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Valsalice Alfieri
31
Ritorno 1 15/04/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia San Marino
41
Ritorno11 18/04/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Orasport B.V.C.
10
Ritorno11 18/04/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri River Po
21
Ritorno11 18/04/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia Seal 82
21
Ritorno11 18/04/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 Saturnio Moncalieri
21
Ritorno11 18/04/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Oratorio GBP Ragazzi
22
Ritorno11 18/04/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata San Marino
21
Ritorno11 19/04/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Sporting Moncalieri
23
Andata 9 21/04/201520:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. San Martino Eccellenza BS
12
Ritorno12 25/04/201513:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Sampigandia
01
Ritorno12 25/04/201513:30Cit Turin Sporting Moncalieri Valsalice Alfieri
21
Ritorno12 25/04/201513:30Nitti San Marino Atletico Juvarra
12
Ritorno12 25/04/201513:30Paradiso River Po Giorno e Notte FC
10
Ritorno12 25/04/201513:45Venere Seal 82 San Martino Eccellenza BS
13
Ritorno12 25/04/201518:00Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Orange 11
21
Ritorno13 09/05/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC Sporting Moncalieri
00
Ritorno13 09/05/201513:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi San Marino
70
Ritorno13 09/05/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Seal 82
22
Ritorno13 09/05/201513:15Nitti Sampigandia San Martino Eccellenza BS
30
Ritorno13 09/05/201513:30Paradiso Orange 11 River Po
23
Ritorno13 09/05/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Saturnio Moncalieri
30
Ritorno13 09/05/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Orasport B.V.C.
02
Ritorno10 16/05/201513:00Bsr Oratorio GBP Ragazzi Rovers Granata
00
Andata 7 16/05/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra Giorno e Notte FC
40
Andata 7 16/05/201515:30Einaudi Saturnio Moncalieri Seal 82
14
Ritorno 1 17/05/201511:00Don Luigi Ghilardi San Martino Eccellenza BS Valsalice Alfieri
31
Ritorno 7 17/05/201514:30Oratorio BVC Orasport B.V.C. Sporting Moncalieri
20
Ritorno 2 23/05/201512:45Santa Rita Giorno e Notte FC San Martino Eccellenza BS
20
Ritorno 2 23/05/201513:00Don Bosco Ldc Valsalice Alfieri Sampigandia
10
Ritorno 2 23/05/201514:30Venere Atletico Juvarra River Po
60
Ritorno 2 23/05/201515:30Certezza Rovers Granata Sporting Moncalieri
00